Hornbeam Digital Codes - Treatment of Diseases

Antipyretics for children are prescribed by a pediatrician. But there are emergency situations for fever in which the child needs to be given medicine immediately. Then the parents take responsibility and use antipyretic medicines. What is allowed to be given to infants? How can you bring down the temperature in older children? What are the safest medicines?

WORKING FOR REJUVENATION AND REGENERATIONWORK FOR REJUVENATION DAILY.
Mentally or aloud read the digital series:
1 2 3 4 8 1 4 and 1 4 2 1 3 8 4
put each number on one leaf of a plant or twig,
and next to you (on the right) keep in mind your image,
where you look good and like yourself.
Concentration on stones:
Place digital rows 8 2 7 5 4 3 2 and 8 2 2 3 7 4 5 on any stone
and imagine a picture that you are young, beautiful, joyful.
Concentrating on photography where you are young and happy:
Place the photo in front of you at eye level and concentrate on the numbers.
Send the impulse (information) from the photo directly to yourself.
2 1 4 5 4 3 2 took a break and 2 2 1 3 4 4 5

Under your photograph, where you are young and joyful, put a sheet of paper with digital rows:
2145432, 2213445. Bring the
paper with numbers and a photograph to your eyes, and with the light of your eyes,
simultaneously illuminate both the digital rows and the photograph.
Light up digital series for rejuvenation on your photo.
Rejuvenation according to clinical indications: to restore health.
For men - just above the left heel and the knee joint on the inside;
For women - in the area of the left elbow;
Rejuvenation for beauty: For
men - the right knee joint from the outside;
For women - in the area of the right elbow.
Insert your photograph at the age of 18 into the cassette with G.P. Grabovoi’s lecture:
In the morning and in the evening before going to bed, place this videotape on the point of body reorganization (chakra “anahata”) in the middle of the chest at the level of the heart, and draw in the information from the cassette and then from the photograph as you inhale.
The reaction can be heat, vortices in the body.
If you are tired, you can do the same.
Normalization of physical weight: the
first option:

1. Enter the digital row 4812412 into the small sphere

2. Squeeze the sphere to a point and insert it into the stomach.

3. Enter the digital series 1823451 into another small sphere and enter into the hypophysis.

4. Visualize a purple-violet sphere 2.5 meters in diameter.

5. Place your phantom in the center along with the embedded numbers.

6. Send the sphere to the Stream of the Creator.
second option:

1. Place your phantom in the sphere of the Teachings of Grigory Grabovoi.

2. Invest in your phantom a goal: my weight ...

3. Send the sphere to the Stream of the Creator.

To get the result faster, do the management more often.
to help work on rejuvenation and regeneration:
Informing the surrounding objects:
First, you need to remove the accumulated information from objects that are often used at home (watch, glasses, comb, toothbrush, cup, plate, etc.) and then invest they contain new information of rejuvenation and regeneration.

1. Create a sphere to capture the previous information. Include in it separately the information of a comb, toothbrush, glasses, etc. These objects have absorbed all your previous states, they collected information that needs to be dumped. Then the sphere for the removal of the previous information must be illuminated (filled with the silvery-white color of the Teaching), that is, to fulfill the purpose of control.

2. Create an area of informing subjects. Enter the following items into it in turn:

* spheres of items cleared of previous information (they can be put into one sphere).

* code 1489999 - the norm of laboratory parameters. Enter the lit numbers one at a time, light the entire row inside the sphere.

* you can enter any codes from the book “Restoring Human Health by Concentrating on Numbers”.

* enter the sphere of “the rate of events”, the sphere of health at the rate of 18 years in the image and likeness of the Creator.

* enter the sphere of macro rescue.

These spheres can be lined up in front of oneself and introduced in turn into the sphere of information. Put the general sphere in the flow to the Creator.
Periodically inform the objects, then the objects become assistants in the work of rejuvenation and regeneration.
Any work you do, enclose it in a sphere and place it on the stream of eternity or the stream of the Creator.
Recommendations:

The task of rejuvenation and regeneration is included in the task of macro rescue.

* It is necessary to work on rejuvenation at the beginning on a daily basis in order to overcome the speed of the collective consciousness with the speed of one’s thinking, consciousness.

* You have to work every day for six months. The more you manage, that is, you solve different problems with the help of these technologies, the more freedom appears in life.

* There is a concept of “complete freedom”. In the process of work, the goal of any positive level is necessarily achieved.

(The principle of personal freedom, personal independence, is that you need to achieve eternity. Then you have equal conditions, equal systems of development that the Creator has. It turns out that eternity is a mechanism for achieving freedom. When we come to the level of complete freedom, then all tasks are solved without fail. ”
(Grigory Grabovoi)

* The matter matures in secret. You have to talk about the age, that you are 18 years old, or be silent at all.

* An important factor of management is conviction. Conviction plays an important role in rejuvenation. We need to develop this confidence in ourselves.

* Remove the photos of recent years from the rooms and put the ones where you are young and cheerful.
And then the space will work for you.

“Focus on the image. Consider the segment as a part of your consciousness, create more and more reflections of the image in different places of your consciousness, and when there are a lot of reflections of the image in your consciousness, the image will pass into reality. Thus, you increase the number of emitters. “
(Grigory Grabovoi “Resurrection and eternal life is now our reality”)

The body is part of the soul.

The soul forms the body through consciousness. The state of the Soul is the state of the body. The state of love is a Divine state in which the negative is burned, rejuvenation takes place. Being in a state of love, we go to a higher level of consciousness. This is the path to the Creator, the path to spiritual growth. In the state of love, the Soul forms the body, bypassing consciousness. Without love, we degrade and slide to low vibrations, even our appearance changes for the worse.
The more we send love into the world, the more we receive it from the world. One must accept everyone as he is, and not through his own worldview: one must love without conditions. Staying in a state of love is useful, since at this time a powerful regeneration of the physical body takes place, rejuvenation occurs. There must be a constant striving for love.
Filling the sphere of consciousness with your image for 18 years

A large sphere of your consciousness.
Give a command to fill the sphere of
your consciousness with your image at the age of 18.

In the small sphere is the Sphere of your consciousness,
your image at the age of 18. filled in with your 18 year old image

* Try to do the work on regeneration and rejuvenation in ordinary, real conditions, for example: in transport, on the road, while eating and with open eyes (not in an altered state of consciousness).

* You can carry out the management of regeneration and rejuvenation in any way. Just set a task and work. The more you work, the more effective the result.

“DRESSING SCAFANDER”

1. Form a sphere of silvery-white color in front of you, assign the information to it: “the norm for 18 years in the image and likeness of the Creator.” Introduce your image into this area at the age of 18 or any other age.

2. Bring the sphere closer to your face and unpack it on yourself, that is, pull it tightly over your head and the whole body up to the soles of your feet, like a mask and a ska-fandr, tight-fitting so that wrinkles on the face are straightened, the stomach and veins on the legs are drawn in. ...
In a similar way, you can work with another person, unpacking information on rejuvenation on him.

REJUVENATION WITH A PHOTO
Write on a piece of paper: (For those who find it difficult to visualize and concentrate)

I act as the Creator does.
According to the Teachings of Grigory Grabovoi “On salvation and harmonious development”;
In cooperation with the Will and Soul of the Creator.

MANAGEMENT I
assign digital series: 2145432, 2213445, 1421384,
817992191 for rejuvenation and self-healing of all people of the
Earth and me (name and surname), at the rate of 18 years as the
Creator and Eternity originally created.

PHOTO
At the same time, I am doing control to balance
all chakras, harmonize all subtle bodies, cleanse all
energy channels and generally heal the whole
body according to the NORM given to me by the Creator and Nature.
I have found CANONICAL HEALTH!

Term: instantly and for Eternity! MAY IT BE SO!

Look at the photo every day, illuminating with your gaze the entire text with the thought of
rejuvenation and self-healing.
STRUCTURING OF THE PIPOPHYSIS

In order to have an accurate idea of the image and location of the pituitary gland, it is desirable to have a medical atlas with a volumetric image of organs and systems of the body.
Ask a question: pituitary gland, where are you, answer. Listen to the sensations in your head. There may be mild pain or some other sensation in the head area.

* The pituitary gland is responsible for the spiritual development of a person, for the ability to think and development, for the appearance of a person.

* The pituitary gland is the center of human creativity.

* The pituitary gland is able to rejuvenate and regenerate the body.

* The pituitary gland is a channel for accessing the information of the World.

* The pituitary gland is the material embodiment of the management of future events, an organization from one organ of the entire human body: through the pituitary gland, the organ and its functions can be restored.
The work with the pituitary gland should be carried out in stages.

Stage 1: Restoration of the pituitary gland

Work progress:
1. In the control area, form a sphere “ current state of the pituitary gland” (color - which will be highlighted).

2. Place next to it a sparkling, emitting silvery-white rays, the “pituitary norm” sphere.

3. Place the “pituitary norm” sphere on the
“current pituitary state” sphere .

Listen to yourself, to your feelings, since when the state of the pituitary gland is restored, there may be exacerbations of diseases. If the condition has worsened, temporarily stop working with the pituitary gland.

2nd stage: structuring external and internal relationships

External manifestation is a person as a person.
Internal manifestation - the relationship between Spirit, Soul, consciousness and internal organs.
4. Put all norms and tasks into the silvery-white spheres and enter into the sphere of the pituitary gland.

Full recovery

Health norm
Creative development

3rd stage: You can continue if you have passed the 1st and 2nd stages easily. Exacerbations, temperature rises are possible.

The norm for 18 years according to the Image and likeness of the Creator

Immortal life

5. Introduce into the sphere of the pituitary gland information about complete recovery, the norm of health, creative development , the norm for 18 years in the Image and Likeness of the Creator, and eternal life.

Digital health codes.

Treatment of rheumatism 8 4 5 8 8 repeat 66 times
Treatment of back pain 8 4 5 1 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of knee pain 8 4 1 5 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of leg pain 8 5 8 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of joint pains 1 5 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of cholecystitis 9 1 8 0 1 repeat 66 times
Treatment of atherosclerosis 3 8 1 5 0 1 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of gastric diseases 5 8 0 1 0 repeat 77 times
Treatment of ulcers duodenum 8 1 5 1 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of neuralgia 8 0 1 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of migraine 3 8 1 5 0 0 0 0 repeat 77 times
Treatment of tracheitis 0 8 1 5 0 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of heart disease 3 5 3 3 repeat 66 times
Treatment of cardiac arrhythmia 3 5 3 1 3 repeat 66 times
Treatment of hypertension 8 4 5 1 0 1 0 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of dermatitis 9 9 1 1 1 repeat 66 times
Treatment of anemia 3 8 5 1 1 0 repeat 66 times
Treatment of colds 8 0 1 5 1 1 1 repeat 66 times
Arthritis treatment 8 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Toothache treatment 9 1 9 9 repeat 66 times
Cataract treatment 8 3 1 5 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Glaucoma treatment 3 8 0 1 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Hemorrhoid treatment 0 8 0 0 0 0 repeat 66 times
Health promotion 9 9 1 1 repeat 66 times
Physical strength strengthening 9 8 9 9 9 repeat 66 times

This is taken from the texts of G. Grabovoi. But I decided to place them, believing that knowledge belongs to everyone. Yes, and I think Grabovoi did not invent them himself, but took them from the higher spheres.

I checked 8451000 on myself - it works!
I did this while walking, for each step - one number. Counting is by pinching your fingers.

Here is the instruction “Concentrating on numbers, you must at the same time be aware of yourself, feel your body, see it internally, see it absolutely healthy. This is important for the quick restoration of normalcy.”

Numbers create a certain vibration.

This is just a small part.
If you go to the internet at the address “digital health codes” there you can find a lot of interesting things. I wish you success.

Digital series corresponding to disease groups

Critical conditions (this includes acute respiratory and cardiovascular failure, cardiac arrest, shock states) 1258919
Tumor diseases 8214351
Sepsis 58143212
DIC syndrome 5148142
Diseases of the circulatory system 1289435
Rheumatic diseases 8148888
Diseases of the respiratory system 5823214
Diseases of the
urinary tract and urinary tract 89425
Endocrine and metabolic diseases 1823451
Occupational diseases 418548
Acute poisoning 4185412
Infectious diseases 5421427
Vitamin deficiency diseases 1234895
Children’s diseases 18543218
Obstetrics, female diseases 1489145
Nervous diseases 148543293
Mental diseases 83454444
Sexual disorders 1456891
Skin and venereal diseases 18584321
Surgical diseases 18574321
Diseases of the ear, throat, nose 1851432
Eye diseases 1891014
Diseases of the eubes and oral cavity 1488514
Unknown diseases and conditions 1884321
Norm of laboratory parameters 1489999

Reviews

Although Grabovoy is a swindler, nobody canceled auto-suggestion.
They begin to self-hypnosis and at the same time self-organize, observe all sorts of rules and diets there, and so on. on any part of the people will help.

Stopudovo - 30 percent of people in this way will be cured at least for a while - repeating the numbers.
another 30% - it will become easier.
10 percent - nothing will change. another 10 percent - it will get worse.
the rest will fluctuate here and there.

There is still a suspicion, and a high probability, that you can repeat any 7-8 digits and think about the disease that you are going to treat (from the listed ones). and will help.
The main thing is to believe! tune in to recovery. pull out an internal resource.

Just imagine, I’ll give you a few thousand bucks for you to come to the studio and tell us lop-eared people that Grabovoy resurrected you. And you will go.
This is the usual scheme.

Of course no one would believe it, in their right mind.
and after checking, it turns out that you cheated.

And about the fact that Jesus was resurrected. well, I don’t want to kill anyone’s belief in it. but I know that he was not resurrected in the physical sense. but it can be interpreted that in the Spiritual - He is Risen and lives with us and among us, in our souls, thoughts, hearts, and so on. with their sermons, teachings, etc. ... that’s quite enough.

Grigory Petrovich Grabovoi

Restoring the human body by concentrating on numbers

In the perception of numbers, as in the perception of color, it is not immediately obvious that there is also a vibrational structure behind them. The fact that a correctly selected sequence of numbers brings the body to a norm occurs because, taking into account the vibrational structure behind it, this numerical sequence is itself a norm. It represents the right sound, the right sound. And concentration on this sequence of numbers means tuning. In the same way, musical instruments are tuned by the sound of a tuning fork. About a thousand names of diseases are given and for each a corresponding numerical series of seven, eight or nine digits is given. By tuning in to any particular number series, you are curing yourself of the corresponding disease.

[Picture: pic_1.jpg]

The restoring number series in the work “Restoration of the Human Body by Concentration on Numbers” was created by Grigory Petrovich Grabov in 1999.

general information

By tuning in to any particular number series, you are curing yourself of the corresponding disease.

The question arises: why such a simple procedure as concentration on a sequence of certain numbers is so effective in curing diseases? What’s the matter here? The point is as follows. Every disease is a deviation from the norm. Deviation from the norm in the work of individual cells, or organs, or the whole organism as a whole. Curing an illness means getting back to normal. So, the numerical series I cite just provide a return to the norm. By concentrating on this particular sequence of numbers, by tuning in to this digital series, you adjust the body to the state that is the norm. As a result, all this is recorded as a cure for the disease.

To clarify the essence of such a treatment, a few words must be said about the vibrational structure of numbers.

Our life is permeated with rhythm. The planets periodically rotate around the sun. For the Earth, this means a periodic alternation of winter and summer. The earth rotates on its axis and we have a regular change of day and night.

And at the micro level, the picture is the same. Electrons in an atom make regular movements around the nucleus.

Each of us, by listening, can hear the regular beating of our heart. In our body, each cell has its own rhythm. And in the aggregate of cells, too, although, of course, already different. And a large set of them, that is, already at the level of an organ, has one more. There is also a rhythm at the level of communication between organs.

In this respect, the organism can be compared to an orchestra. When performing a piece, the orchestra must not be out of tune. So is the body. The sound of the body should be harmonious. And if any organ or some kind of connection in its work deviates from the norm, that is, begins to fake, then this just means the onset of the disease. And then you, as the conductor of your orchestra, must wave your baton and restore its harmonious sound.

Rhythm can also be found where, at first glance, it seems to be not there. Let’s look at the rainbow that sometimes appears in the sky after rain. We will see magnificent colors, rich bright colors. But what are these colors from the point of view of science? Our perception of a particular color occurs under the influence of an electromagnetic wave of a certain frequency. The frequency of vibrations in the violet part of the visible spectrum is approximately twice the frequency of vibrations in the red region. Thus, a different vibration frequency is behind the difference in color perception.

In the perception of numbers, as in the perception of color, it is not immediately obvious that there is also a vibrational structure behind them. We found out that each color corresponds to a certain vibration frequency. The situation is exactly the same here. Each number has a corresponding vibrational structure. The same can be said for a sequence of numbers.

By the way, each digital row can be viewed as a certain combination of numbers. If we return for a minute to the colors of the spectrum, then we can recall that science and technology have a lot of experience in using their combinations. Take color television. All those different beautiful colors that you see on the screen are actually made by mixing only three colors: red, green and blue. Each of these colors is taken with the desired brightness, based on the required image.

An orchestra sounds different from one single instrument. Each set of colors in the spectrum has a different effect. The situation is similar with sets of numbers. An unsuccessful set of numbers in the aircraft side number can lead to unwanted vibrations. Conversely, a successful or better to say the correct set of numbers contributes to a favorable development of events, the establishment of harmony. It is on this property of the correct combination of numbers that this method of treatment is based.

I have already said that in the case of any disease, the correct sequence of numbers leads to a cure, that is, it brings the body back to normal. However, now that we have learned that behind each number and each sequence of numbers there is a corresponding vibrational structure, then the cure using this method can be described differently. The fact that a correctly selected sequence of numbers brings the body to a norm occurs because, taking into account the vibrational structure behind it, this numerical sequence is itself a norm. It represents the right sound, the right sound. And concentration on this sequence digitally means tuning. In the same way, musical instruments are tuned by the sound of a tuning fork.

After the title of each chapter, immediately after it there is a restoring digital series, which simultaneously applies to all diseases included in this chapter. It can always be used, and especially when the exact diagnosis is not known, but it is only known that the disease belongs to this section. If the diagnosis is known, then the number is used immediately after the name of this particular disease. You can additionally use, as I said, the general row of the chapter. The material in the book is presented in such a way that right after the name of the disease there is always a digital series that cures this disease.

How to use number series

It may also happen that in case of some kind of malaise it will be difficult not only to make a diagnosis, but even to determine the type of disease, that is, to indicate specifically the chapter to which this disease could relate. In order to be able to cope with the situation in this case too, I put in the book another chapter, 26th: “UNKNOWN DISEASES AND CONDITIONS - 1884321”.

The essence of the method in this case is as follows. The human body is considered to have seven parts. I will now give them, and next to each part of the body I will put the corresponding restoring digital series.

1. Head - 1819999.

2.Neck - 18548321.

3. Right hand - 1854322.

4. Left hand - 4851384.

5. Torso - 5185213.

6. Right leg - 4812531.

7.Left leg - 485148291.

And now how to use this data. Suppose a person has a headache. Then he can use the digital head-series. If a person experiences some painful sensations at once in two or more parts of the body, then one must consistently concentrate on the rows corresponding to these areas.

A few words about rows with different numbers of digits. Let’s compare sequences of 7, 8 and 9 numbers.

If the sequence consists of 9 numbers, then, as a rule, it provides a cure for one or two specific diseases.

Excerpts from the works of G.P. Grabovoi: “The resurrection of people and eternal life is from now on our reality!”, “The restoration of the human body by concentrating on numbers.”

The book has over a hundred pages. About a thousand names of diseases are given and for each a corresponding numerical series of seven, eight or nine digits is given. By tuning in to any particular number series, you are curing yourself of the corresponding disease.

The question arises: why such a simple procedure as concentration on a sequence of certain numbers is so effective in curing diseases? What’s the matter here?

The point is as follows. Every disease is a deviation from the norm. Deviation from the norm in the work of individual cells, or organs, or the whole organism as a whole. Curing an illness means getting back to normal. So, the numerical series I cite just provide a return to the norm.

By concentrating on this particular sequence of numbers, by tuning in to this digital series, you adjust the body to the state that is the norm. As a result, all this is recorded as a cure for the disease.

To clarify the essence of such a treatment, a few words must be said about the vibrational structure of numbers.

Our life is permeated with rhythm. The planets periodically rotate around the sun. For the Earth, this means a periodic alternation of winter and summer. The earth rotates on its axis and we have a regular change of day and night. And at the micro level, the picture is the same. Electrons in an atom make regular movements around the nucleus.

Each of us, by listening, can hear the regular beating of our heart. In our body, each cell has its own rhythm. And in the aggregate of cells, too, although, of course, already different. And a large set of them, that is, already at the level of an organ, has one more. There is also a rhythm at the level of communication between organs.

In this respect, the organism can be compared to an orchestra. When performing a piece, the orchestra must not be out of tune. So is the body. The sound of the body should be harmonious.

And if any organ or some kind of connection in its work deviates from the norm, that is, begins to fake, then this just means the onset of the disease. And then you, as the conductor of your orchestra, must wave your baton and restore its harmonious sound.

Rhythm can also be found where, at first glance, it seems to be not there. Let’s look at the rainbow that sometimes appears in the sky after rain. We will see magnificent colors, rich bright colors. But what are these colors from the point of view of science? Our perception of a particular color occurs under the influence of an electromagnetic wave of a certain frequency. The frequency of vibrations in the violet part of the visible spectrum is approximately twice the frequency of vibrations in the red region. Thus, a different vibration frequency is behind the difference in color perception.

In the perception of numbers, as in the perception of color, it is not immediately obvious that there is also a vibrational structure behind them. We found out that each color corresponds to a certain vibration frequency. The situation is exactly the same here. Each number has a corresponding vibrational structure. The same can be said for a sequence of numbers. By the way, each digital row can be viewed as a certain combination of numbers. If we return for a minute to the colors of the spectrum, then we can recall that science and technology have a lot of experience in using their combinations. Take color television. All those different beautiful colors that you see on the screen are actually made by mixing only three colors: red, green and blue.

Each of these colors is taken with the desired brightness, based on the required image.

An orchestra sounds different from one single instrument. Each set of colors in the spectrum has a different effect. The situation is similar with sets of numbers.

An unsuccessful set of numbers in the aircraft’s side number can lead to unwanted vibrations. Conversely, a successful or better to say the correct set of numbers contributes to a favorable development of events, the establishment of harmony. It is on this property of the correct combination of numbers that this method of treatment is based.

I have already said that in the case of any disease, the correct sequence of numbers leads to a cure, that is, it brings the body back to normal. However, now that we have learned that behind each number and each sequence of numbers there is a corresponding vibrational structure, then the cure using this method can be described differently. The fact that a correctly selected sequence of numbers brings the body to a norm occurs because, taking into account the vibrational structure behind it, this numerical sequence is itself a norm. It represents the right sound, the right sound. And concentration on this sequence of numbers means tuning. In the same way, musical instruments are tuned by the sound of a tuning fork.

Let us now turn to my reference book. The book consists of 27 chapters. Each chapter deals with a collection of specific diseases. The first 25 chapters cover almost every known disease. In the 26th chapter, concentrations are given for curing unknown diseases and conditions.

After the title of each chapter, immediately after it, there is a restoring digital series, which simultaneously applies to all diseases included in this chapter. It can always be used, and especially when the exact diagnosis is not known, but it is only known that the disease belongs to this section. If the diagnosis is known, then the number is used immediately after the name of this particular disease. You can additionally use, as I said, the general row of the chapter. The material in the book is presented in such a way that right after the name of the disease there is always a digital series that cures this disease.

As an example I will give the beginning of the first chapter.

CHAPTER 1. PRINCIPLES OF CRITICAL CONDITIONS TREATMENT - 1258912.

ACUTE RESPIRATORY INSUFFICIENCY - 1257814 - a pathological state of the body, in which the maintenance of a normal blood gas composition is not provided or is achieved due to the tension of compensatory mechanisms of external respiration and is characterized by: a decrease in the pO 2 of arterial blood (pO 2) below 50 mm Hg. when breathing in atmospheric air; an increase in pCO 2 of arterial blood (pCO 2) above 50 mm Hg; disorder of the mechanics and rhythm of breathing; a decrease in pH (7.35).

ACUTE CARDIOVASCULAR INSUFFICIENCY - 1895678 - lost ability of the heart to provide adequate blood supply to organs and systems, rupture of the heart’s capabilities and tissue oxygen requirements, characterized by low blood pressure, decreased blood flow in the tissues.

HEART STOP (clinical death) - 8915678 - the transitional state between life and death - this is not yet death, but not life either. It starts from the moment the activity of the central nervous system, blood circulation and respiration ceases.

TRAUMATIC SHOCK, SHOCK AND SHOCK-LIKE STATES - 1895132 - a serious condition caused by trauma, accompanied by severe dysfunctions of vital organs, primarily blood circulation and respiration.

CHAPTER 2. TUMOR DISEASES - 8214351.

CHAPTER 3. SEPSIS - 58143212.

CHAPTER 4. SYNDROME OF DISSEMINATED INTRAvascular coagulation - 5148142.

CHAPTER 5. DISEASES OF THE BLOOD CIRCULATION - 1289435.

CHAPTER 6. RHEUMATIC DISEASES - 8148888.

CHAPTER 7. DISEASES OF THE RESPIRATORY ORGANS - 5823214.

CHAPTER 8. DISEASES OF THE DIGESTIVE ORGANS - 5321482.

CHAPTER 9. DISEASES OF KIDNEYS AND URINARY TRACT - 8941254.

CHAPTER 10. DISEASES OF BLOOD SYSTEMS - 1843214.

CHAPTER 11. ENDOCRINE AND EXCHANGE DISEASES - 1823451.

CHAPTER 12. OCCUPATIONAL DISEASES - 4185481.

CHAPTER 13. ACUTE POISONING - 4185412.

CHAPTER 14. INFECTIOUS DISEASES - 5421427.

CHAPTER 15. DISEASES OF VITAMIN DEFICIENCY - 1234895.

CHAPTER 16. CHILD DISEASES - 18543218.

CHAPTER 17. Obstetrics, FEMALE DISEASES - 1489145.

CHAPTER 18. NERVOUS DISEASES - 148543293.

CHAPTER 19. MENTAL DISEASES - 8345444.

CHAPTER 20. SEXUAL DISORDERS - 1456891.

CHAPTER 21. SKIN AND VENERAL DISEASES - 18584321.

CHAPTER 22. SURGICAL DISEASES - 18574321.

CHAPTER 23. DISEASES OF THE EAR, THROAT, NOSE - 1851432.

CHAPTER 24. EYE DISEASES - 1891014.

CHAPTER 25. DISEASES OF THE TEETH AND ORAL CAVITY - 1488514.

................

CHAPTER 27. NORM OF LABORATORY INDICATORS - 1489999.

It may also happen that in case of some kind of malaise it will be difficult not only to make a diagnosis, but even to determine the type of disease, that is, to indicate specifically the chapter to which this disease could relate. In order to be able to cope with the situation in this case, I have put in the book another chapter, 26th: “UNKNOWN DISEASES AND CONDITIONS - 1884321”.

The essence of the method in this case is as follows. The human body is considered to have seven parts. I will now give them, and next to each part of the body I will put the corresponding restoring digital series.

1. Head - 1819999.

2. Neck - 18548321.

3. Right hand - 1854322.

4. Left hand - 4851384.

5. Torso - 5185213.

6. Right leg - 4812531.

7. Left leg - 485148291.

And now how to use this data. Suppose a person has a headache. Then he can use the digital head-series. If a person experiences some painful sensations at once in two or more parts of the body, then one must consistently concentrate on the rows corresponding to these areas.

A few words about rows with different numbers of digits. Let’s compare sequences of 7, 8 and 9 numbers. If the sequence consists of 9 numbers, then, as a rule, it provides a cure for one or two specific diseases. If there are 8 digits in the digital row, then it cures, on average, from five diseases. If the digital series consists of 7 digits, then it can cure ten or more different diseases. That is, the digital series of 7 digits has great capabilities, the scope of its applications is much wider. That is why I mainly used such number series in the reference book.

When working with digital series, you can act in different ways and in this respect. You can, passing from one number to another, concentrate on each number for the same time. And you can linger on some numbers for one time, and on others - for another. You can even focus on each of the seven numbers for a different time.

Here we need to go back to color television for a moment.

As I said, only three colors are used to build a color image: red, green, blue. The combination of these three elements gives a new color. The resulting color can be changed by changing the intensity of these three components.

By changing the duration of concentration on any number, we thereby change the intensity of the action of this number. Consequently, when the duration of concentration on individual numbers of a given sequence changes, its somewhat different sounding arises, and therefore it acts somewhat differently.

In practical work, rely on your intuition here, although the restorative effect is achieved at any duration of concentration.

I would like to draw your attention to the following. Concentrating on numbers, you must at the same time be aware of yourself, feel your body, see it internally, see it absolutely healthy. This is important for the rapid restoration of normalcy.

Other people can also be treated with this method.

The meaning of the entire reference book is as follows: on the basis of ten digits: 0, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, you need to be able to cure any disease and then maintain the resulting normal state of health.

To acquire normal health, restorative moods are often used, that is, certain texts consisting of just a few phrases.

Correctly composed attitudes are very effective. It’s kind of a similar method in form. For moods use a certain sequence of words, and the method we are discussing uses a certain sequence of numbers.

The word is also a symbol. Indeed, if you take any object, for example, a table, then it is easy to find that among different peoples this object, the same, is designated by completely different words. Nevertheless, although the word is a symbol, everyone knows very well what power it has. This is explained by the fact that behind each word there is a corresponding spiritual and energetic vibrational structure.

Let’s go back to the number. If we now speak at a fundamental level, then it must be said that behind every number, as well as behind every word, there is also a spiritual and energetic vibrational structure. This is what ensures their effectiveness.

On the basis of this approach, it would be possible to analyze a variety of phenomena in our life. Take music, for example. Spiritual and energetic vibrational structure is behind every sound. This is why music can have such an amazing effect on listeners.

As you understand, since there are digital series for curing diseases, then, naturally, there must be digital series for solving other life problems. And indeed it is.

In life, you have to make decisions at every step. Well, for example, to agree to the proposed job or not; will this work be the activity that will help your development, or not; whether the current situation is favorable for a company or not; whether you have chosen the best way to solve the problem you are facing or not; whether a partner appearing on your horizon is a suitable partner or not; whether your desire matches what you really need or not, and so on ad infinitum. For any type of life situation, you can bring an optimizing digital series that will help you solve the problem you are facing.

At the same time, digital series perform the task of structuring consciousness to control events. This is their usefulness. Numeric rows can help you do a lot better with many tasks and generally have a much better orientation in the manifested world.

The book contains two numerical sequences for each day of the month. One of seven numbers, the other of nine. You can concentrate on them sequentially: first on one, then on the other. Or separately, at different times.

These digital series, as well as the ones I have cited for the cure of diseases, are associated with management coming from the spiritual realm. And therefore, working with them contributes to the development of the spirit.

Do the other two exercises listed in the Methods of Concentration book as well. This will help your development and establishment of harmony with the pulse of the Universe.

The eighth technology, the last one in the section “Healthcare according to the system of rescue from possible global catastrophes,” is not separated by Grigory Grabovoi from the previous technology, although it can be explained on the basis of the material that immediately follows in the text. We know that the knowledge of the Teaching is closely intertwined, that they are transmitted in chronological order, but information can bring us back to understand what has been said more deeply.

Let us first consider the text of the eighth method. Grigory Grabovoi says that “also when you concentrate on numbers, then this element already enters there, which means macro salvation, because the stabilization between the elements of the number, which I propose in terms of macro information, is such that you get general control and salvation from the point of view of your development. “The eighth method can be started, for example, by paying attention to the stabilization between the elements of the number, which Grigory Petrovich Grabovoi proposes from the point of view of macroinformation What does it mean? Suppose we perceive a number series in the form that the Author of the Teaching gave us, that is, we have a clear sequence of numbers with information embedded inside.

First of all, through the stabilization of the elements of the number, we perceive the element of macro-rescue - this is how all the numerical series of Grigory Grabovoi are composed: “... here it turns out that the level of macro-access, macro-regulation is in the very numerical series, that is, it is, as it were, sewn into logical connections between - between, for example, in numbers. “ This is how Grigory Grabovoi answered on April 23, 2002. to the question of concentration on number series .


For the followers of the Teaching, the Author says about macro salvation as an element included in the numerical series: “... in numbers, just in the concentration on numbers, well, for example, on recovery from diseases, the principle of macro regulation is necessarily embedded, well, macro, say, right? .. salvation and technologies of eternal development, in fact, in the digital sequence itself. That is, what today, for example, I explain as a mechanism of organization, even at the level of preliminary or even investigative organization, is simply incorporated there, as it were, in a hard-wired scheme. Therefore, they must understand that when concentrating, they first do macro-regulation anyway, and then they do self-healing ”, (Grigory Grabovoi, April 23, 2002). It turns out that we must know, must understand the very mechanism of the number series when concentrating on it.

How can a person show the world, including himself, that he understands the essence of the information embedded between the elements of the number with which he is working at the moment? We already have such a practice, because macro-rescue, as it were, “follows”, for example, from the understanding of the fundamental connections between the elements of the body, and in the numerical series of Grigory Grabovoi, macro-rescue “is simply embedded, as it were, in a hard-wired scheme.”


And what is the first thing a person does? He makes macro regulation, suppose, as follows: he represents in some future - any, because it is his choice - the saved humanity, finding himself in this wonderful future. And immediately this light - the light of macro-salvation - illuminates the number series, that is, the number with which a person works, plus a person finds himself in this stream of light, which he himself created.

So what space is the person in? He, as it were, attracted the light of the future into the present and connected the future eternity with the current time : the world is saved, everyone is saved.


In the structure of the number series, not only macro rescue is sewn up, but also a particular problem that needs to be solved. When a person understands this goal - first the salvation of everyone, and then restoration - he then calms down, begins to act already from the point of view of some logical processes: therefore, simply through the light of macro-salvation, he easily falls into the area of realizing his task.

”... after all, what is the general principle of management - well, for example, there, you need to cure some disease - then you just need to enter this area with a digital number, and then you just need to stay there for some time”, ( Grabovoi G.P. , 27.08.2005, Krasnoyarsk).


For an example and understanding of management, the number series 741 is taken. This is a series of instant control, it has, for example, the following characteristic: “In this case, a system of sufficiently powerful regeneration of a given numerical structure also works.” There are many additional advantages in this numerical construction, which can be learned from the seminar of Grigory Grabovoi “Method of assistance with the Soul of God” dated 03.19.2003.

Having considered the action of macro-salvation, having understood all the subtleties of this actually simple control, one can easily solve a particular problem of restoration, namely, the regeneration of that area of the physical body that currently needs restoration. How can this problem be solved technologically? The author of the Doctrine, describing this number series in the seminar, says that with the development of control, the number series becomes a sphere “which works only because a person’s Consciousness goes into the structure of management on external physical reality.”


You can imagine, for example, the following scheme: the light of macro-rescue, in which we work, is around a person, including the control area is in the area of macro-regulation. Through “ stabilization between the elements of the number” this action is easily implemented by us. Further, we simply pull into the control area the area where the regeneration problem has already been solved, and keep the sphere with the number 741 for some time, that is, we keep this amount of information in the area of solving our particular problem.

The technology under consideration says: ”... stabilization between the elements of the number that I propose in terms of macroinformation, it is such that you get general control and salvation in terms of your development.” It turns out that we do both general management and salvation from the point of view of macroinformation, precisely in this flow, because such a solution is offered to us through the numerical series of the Teachings of Grigory Grabovoi.

What is the point of view of our development? It is very simple - just accept the conditions of salvation that are offered by the Author of the Teaching: “Every moment of your development, every moment of life is a manifestation of eternity. The only task is to make this manifestation infinite in time. “
So why can we easily pull the area of solving a particular problem into our area of management? After all, the area of solution is, as it were, in the future, which we saw ourselves when we were doing macro rescue management: we considered our own future and everyone’s.

Grigory Grabovoy in the seminar “” dated 16.10.2002. at the Mir Kinotavra cinema he says: “When you are already walking along the timeline in solving your problem, for example, in the macro-rescue system, time begins to dissipate, as if to be absent. After all, the principle of macro-salvation, it consists in the fact that salvation must come, in any case, there must not be a possible global, for example, a macro-catastrophe, and eternal harmonious development must be ensured. Accordingly, these are the elements of eternity. And therefore, when you move on to solving particular problems, then here you consider the process in such a way that the solution of this particular problem is a timeless aspect. “

Therefore, we simply concentrate further on the number series 741, while carrying out diagnostics: we see the recovery area, we look at how tissue regeneration is going. This next action is an action to solve a specific particular problem.


How to accurately diagnose, Grigory Grabovoi also says in the seminar “ Methods of using numbers, letters and time ”: “Get in management that the number of your own actions is not a determining value, but achieve in this system, well, in general, accuracy. And do this management according to three parameters: first for universal salvation, the second - according to the tasks of the audience and who will be watching, right? It’s like three structures. Achieve fast control everywhere - that’s within the framework of a generally rigid sphere. Spheres - Place your control spheres in front of me.
When I say - use three methods, right? .. - remember what I said about methods: you don’t have to detail, just work. After all, I’ve already brought you to a state that is a control state, not necessarily a granularity.
Just work within the newly set task and that’s it. Start working now, try to keep track of how your tasks are progressing and how diagnostics are progressing. How is the diagnosis going - if possible, diagnose the system, try to watch. Start working. “


In the Teachings of Grigory Grabovoi, universal salvation is a universal process, it cannot be stopped, it always achieves its goals. If a manager solves his particular tasks in the stream of universal salvation, in the stream of securing eternity for himself and for everyone, then the particular tasks are easily realized.

“The technologies that are built on your Consciousness, they are always creative, and in this regard, you can distribute them indefinitely.”

Grigory Petrovich Grabovoy: “The Teachings of Grigory Grabovoi”, 2001, HEALTHCARE. Methods and technologies.

Leave a Reply